1. Pet Sitting
  2. Copenhagen

Pet Sitting, Copenhagen

Drop-in visits at your home for your pet

Service
Location
Dates
Price (DKK)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
AnnikaA

1. Annika

2.4 km
from
DKK 140
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Attentive pet care services in Frederiksberg area!

Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
AnnikaA

1. Annika

Attentive pet care services in Frederiksberg area! 2.4 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Last active 10 days ago
Usually responds within one day
from
DKK 140
/day
ShaniS

2. Shani

2.5 km
from
DKK 150
/day
2 reviews
2
recurring guests

🐾 Reliable Dog Walker & Pet Sitter in Copenhagen

Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
ShaniS

2. Shani

🐾 Reliable Dog Walker & Pet Sitter in Copenhagen2.5 km
(2 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 12 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
DKK 150
/day
BiancaB

3. Bianca

1.5 km
from
DKK 195
/day

Happy animals caretaking

Last active 12 days ago
BiancaB

3. Bianca

Happy animals caretaking 1.5 km
Last active 12 days ago
from
DKK 195
/day
RaquelR

4. Raquel

2 km
from
DKK 160
/day
3 reviews

Tail Wags & Purrs Guaranteed ❤️

Last active 12 days ago
RaquelR

4. Raquel

Tail Wags & Purrs Guaranteed ❤️2 km
(3 reviews)
Last active 12 days ago
from
DKK 160
/day
LuisinaL

5. Luisina

2 km
from
DKK 175
/day

Loving & Responsible Dog Sitter😍♥️

Last active 13 days ago
LuisinaL

5. Luisina

Loving & Responsible Dog Sitter😍♥️2 km
Last active 13 days ago
from
DKK 175
/day
KelseyK

6. Kelsey

2.5 km
from
DKK 150
/day
3 reviews
3
recurring guests

Friendly And Reliable Dog Lover

Usually responds within one day
KelseyK

6. Kelsey

Friendly And Reliable Dog Lover2.5 km
(3 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Usually responds within one day
from
DKK 150
/day
AlberteA

7. Alberte

0.4 km
from
DKK 150
/day
1
recurring guest

Jeg vil elske at gå/lege/træne/passe dit kæledyr!

Usually responds within one hour
AlberteA

7. Alberte

Jeg vil elske at gå/lege/træne/passe dit kæledyr!0.4 km
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one hour
from
DKK 150
/day
CeciliaC

8. Cecilia

1.9 km
from
DKK 150
/day
2 reviews

Reserve love 💕 for your pets 🫶🏻🐾

Usually responds within one day
CeciliaC

8. Cecilia

Reserve love 💕 for your pets 🫶🏻🐾1.9 km
(2 reviews)
Usually responds within one day
from
DKK 150
/day
EmmaE

9. Emma

1.5 km
from
DKK 150
/day
1 review

dog & cat lover in Copenhagen 🩵

Usually responds within one day
EmmaE

9. Emma

dog & cat lover in Copenhagen 🩵1.5 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
DKK 150
/day
VirginiaV

10. Virginia

2.4 km
from
DKK 200
/day

A little extra love for your dog while you’re away ❤️

VirginiaV

10. Virginia

A little extra love for your dog while you’re away ❤️2.4 km
from
DKK 200
/day
BrittanyB

11. Brittany

2.3 km
from
DKK 150
/day

Lifelong Cat Carer Offering Calm, Reliable Care

Lives with 2 cats
BrittanyB

11. Brittany

Lifelong Cat Carer Offering Calm, Reliable Care2.3 km
Lives with 2 cats
from
DKK 150
/day
Anna IsabelA

12. Anna Isabel

1.5 km
from
DKK 200
/day

Dyrlægestuderende med stor erfaring og kærlighed til hunde

Usually responds within one hour
Anna IsabelA

12. Anna Isabel

Dyrlægestuderende med stor erfaring og kærlighed til hunde1.5 km
Usually responds within one hour
from
DKK 200
/day
ErikaE

13. Erika

2.3 km
from
€20
/day

Erika – Catsitter💗Catlover 🐾🐈‍⬛

Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
ErikaE

13. Erika

Erika – Catsitter💗Catlover 🐾🐈‍⬛2.3 km
Lives with 2 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
€20
/day
GrantG

14. Grant

1.8 km
from
DKK 150
/day

Din glade hundeven i KBH – klar til at passe din hvalp!

Usually responds within one day
GrantG

14. Grant

Din glade hundeven i KBH – klar til at passe din hvalp!1.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
DKK 150
/day
AleksandraA

15. Aleksandra

2 km
from
DKK 150
/day

Tryg og kærlig pasning af dit kæledyr

AleksandraA

15. Aleksandra

Tryg og kærlig pasning af dit kæledyr2 km
from
DKK 150
/day
PerP

16. Per

1.9 km
from
DKK 175
/day

Få din kat passet i sit eget hjem

Lives with 1 cat
PerP

16. Per

Få din kat passet i sit eget hjem1.9 km
Lives with 1 cat
from
DKK 175
/day
CijaC

17. Cija

2.5 km
from
DKK 160
/day

Professional caring cat & dog sitter

CijaC

17. Cija

Professional caring cat & dog sitter2.5 km
from
DKK 160
/day
Mille PrienM

18. Mille Prien

1.8 km
from
DKK 150
/day

Dyrepasser med hjerte og erfaring i hjertet af København

Usually responds within one day
Mille PrienM

18. Mille Prien

Dyrepasser med hjerte og erfaring i hjertet af København 1.8 km
Usually responds within one day
from
DKK 150
/day
RoozbehR

19. Roozbeh

1.6 km
from
DKK 200
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Pet sitter you can trust – Brygge & Vesterbro

Usually responds within one day
RoozbehR

19. Roozbeh

Pet sitter you can trust – Brygge & Vesterbro1.6 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
DKK 200
/day
AlmaA

20. Alma

1.9 km
from
DKK 300
/day
1 review
1
recurring guest

Erfaren dyreelsker - hundelufter i København

Usually responds within one day
AlmaA

20. Alma

Erfaren dyreelsker - hundelufter i København 1.9 km
(1 review)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
DKK 300
/day