1. Dog Boarding
  2. Taastrup

Dog Boarding, Taastrup

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (DKK)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
SantiagoS

1. Santiago

11.1 km
from
DKK 250
/night

A warm and caring home for your furry friend

Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
SantiagoS

1. Santiago

A warm and caring home for your furry friend11.1 km
Last active 6 days ago
Usually responds within few hours
from
DKK 250
/night
CharlotteC

2. Charlotte

14.9 km
from
DKK 550
/night

Stor kærlighed til små pelsede venner ❤️

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
CharlotteC

2. Charlotte

Stor kærlighed til små pelsede venner ❤️14.9 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
DKK 550
/night
ValeriyaV

3. Valeriya

16.8 km
from
DKK 700
/night
6 reviews
3
recurring guests

I’M ALWAYS READY TO HELP YOUR BEST FRIEND

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
ValeriyaV

3. Valeriya

I’M ALWAYS READY TO HELP YOUR BEST FRIEND16.8 km
(6 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
DKK 700
/night
AndrezaA

4. Andreza

0.3 km
from
DKK 250
/night
1 review

✨Erfaren hundeven klar til at forkæle jeres bedste ven

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
AndrezaA

4. Andreza

✨Erfaren hundeven klar til at forkæle jeres bedste ven0.3 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
DKK 250
/night
MehmetM

5. Mehmet

13.8 km
from
DKK 500
/night

Kæledyrsvenlig passer i Søborg

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
MehmetM

5. Mehmet

Kæledyrsvenlig passer i Søborg13.8 km
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
DKK 500
/night
JessicaJ

6. Jessica

14.3 km
from
DKK 300
/night
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Caring dogsitters for your doggo 💛

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Rudhår Vizsla Kaia
JessicaJ

6. Jessica

Caring dogsitters for your doggo 💛14.3 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Rudhår Vizsla Kaia
from
DKK 300
/night
RezaR

7. Reza

12.4 km
from
DKK 280
/night

Devoted Animal Lover & Caring Pet Sitter🐈🐕

Usually responds within one day
RezaR

7. Reza

Devoted Animal Lover & Caring Pet Sitter🐈🐕12.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
DKK 280
/night
MathildeM

8. Mathilde

16.5 km
from
DKK 275
/night

Kærligt og hjertevarmt hjem til din hund

Usually responds within one day
MathildeM

8. Mathilde

Kærligt og hjertevarmt hjem til din hund 16.5 km
Usually responds within one day
from
DKK 275
/night
livL

9. liv

16.7 km
from
DKK 400
/night
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Masser tid kærlighed og god energi🌻

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
livL

9. liv

Masser tid kærlighed og god energi🌻16.7 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
DKK 400
/night
MartinM

10. Martin

14.3 km
from
DKK 350
/night

Hundepasning tilbydes og løbetræning

Usually responds within one day
MartinM

10. Martin

Hundepasning tilbydes og løbetræning 14.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
DKK 350
/night
KatiaK

11. Katia

17.5 km
from
DKK 500
/night
1 review

Kærlig og tryg pasning til dine pelsede venner

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
KatiaK

11. Katia

Kærlig og tryg pasning til dine pelsede venner17.5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
DKK 500
/night
AlexanderA

12. Alexander

14.8 km - København
from
DKK 400
/night
1 review

Hundelufter (Frederiksberg) /Dogwalker (Frederiksberg)

AlexanderA

12. Alexander

Hundelufter (Frederiksberg) /Dogwalker (Frederiksberg)14.8 km - København
(1 review)
from
DKK 400
/night
WeronikaW

13. Weronika

15.1 km
from
DKK 300
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

A couple pet sitting in a green neighborhood

Usually responds within one day
WeronikaW

13. Weronika

A couple pet sitting in a green neighborhood 15.1 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
DKK 300
/night
CarlaC

14. Carla

16.3 km
from
DKK 400
/night

Hundepasser specialiseret i omsorg, nus, motion og leg!

CarlaC

14. Carla

Hundepasser specialiseret i omsorg, nus, motion og leg! 16.3 km
from
DKK 400
/night
BuketB

15. Buket

5.8 km
from
DKK 370
/night

Kærlig og pålidelig dyrepasser, Vallensbæk

BuketB

15. Buket

Kærlig og pålidelig dyrepasser, Vallensbæk 5.8 km
from
DKK 370
/night
Alina BelénA

16. Alina Belén

12.7 km
from
DKK 350
/night
1 review

Hello! My name is Alina 💛🧡🩷

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
Alina BelénA

16. Alina Belén

Hello! My name is Alina 💛🧡🩷12.7 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
DKK 350
/night
Julie KragelundJ

17. Julie Kragelund

16.8 km
from
DKK 300
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Veterinærmedicin studerende der elsker dyr!

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
Julie KragelundJ

17. Julie Kragelund

Veterinærmedicin studerende der elsker dyr! 16.8 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
DKK 300
/night
AyselA

18. Aysel

16.2 km
from
DKK 250
/night

🌸 Making Your Pet Feel Loved While You’re Away

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
AyselA

18. Aysel

🌸 Making Your Pet Feel Loved While You’re Away16.2 km
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
DKK 250
/night
CarmenC

19. Carmen

13 km
from
DKK 250
/night

Responsible and experienced dog lover in Copenhagen

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
CarmenC

19. Carmen

Responsible and experienced dog lover in Copenhagen13 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
DKK 250
/night
SabrinaS

20. Sabrina

17.1 km - København
from
DKK 550
/night
2 reviews

Kærlige gåture og pasning i København 🐕‍🦺

Last active 12 days ago
SabrinaS

20. Sabrina

Kærlige gåture og pasning i København 🐕‍🦺17.1 km - København
(2 reviews)
Last active 12 days ago
from
DKK 550
/night