1. Dog Boarding
  2. Smørumnedre

Dog Boarding, Smørumnedre

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (DKK)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
CharlotteC

1. Charlotte

9.6 km
from
DKK 550
/night

Stor kærlighed til små pelsede venner ❤️

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
CharlotteC

1. Charlotte

Stor kærlighed til små pelsede venner ❤️9.6 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
DKK 550
/night
ValeriyaV

2. Valeriya

14.9 km
from
DKK 700
/night
6 reviews
3
recurring guests

I’M ALWAYS READY TO HELP YOUR BEST FRIEND

Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
ValeriyaV

2. Valeriya

I’M ALWAYS READY TO HELP YOUR BEST FRIEND14.9 km
(6 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Last contacted 14 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
DKK 700
/night
AndrezaA

3. Andreza

10.6 km
from
DKK 250
/night
1 review

✨Erfaren hundeven klar til at forkæle jeres bedste ven

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
AndrezaA

3. Andreza

✨Erfaren hundeven klar til at forkæle jeres bedste ven10.6 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
DKK 250
/night
MehmetM

4. Mehmet

10.4 km
from
DKK 500
/night

Kæledyrsvenlig passer i Søborg

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
MehmetM

4. Mehmet

Kæledyrsvenlig passer i Søborg10.4 km
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
DKK 500
/night
JessicaJ

5. Jessica

14.1 km
from
DKK 300
/night
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Caring dogsitters for your doggo 💛

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Rudhår Vizsla Kaia
JessicaJ

5. Jessica

Caring dogsitters for your doggo 💛14.1 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Rudhår Vizsla Kaia
from
DKK 300
/night
RezaR

6. Reza

8.9 km
from
DKK 280
/night

Devoted Animal Lover & Caring Pet Sitter🐈🐕

Usually responds within one day
RezaR

6. Reza

Devoted Animal Lover & Caring Pet Sitter🐈🐕8.9 km
Usually responds within one day
from
DKK 280
/night
MathildeM

7. Mathilde

16.2 km
from
DKK 275
/night

Kærligt og hjertevarmt hjem til din hund

Usually responds within one day
MathildeM

7. Mathilde

Kærligt og hjertevarmt hjem til din hund 16.2 km
Usually responds within one day
from
DKK 275
/night
livL

8. liv

14.5 km
from
DKK 400
/night
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Masser tid kærlighed og god energi🌻

Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
livL

8. liv

Masser tid kærlighed og god energi🌻14.5 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Lives with 3 cats
Usually responds within one day
from
DKK 400
/night
MartinM

9. Martin

13.6 km
from
DKK 350
/night

Hundepasning tilbydes og løbetræning

Usually responds within one day
MartinM

9. Martin

Hundepasning tilbydes og løbetræning 13.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
DKK 350
/night
KatiaK

10. Katia

16.5 km
from
DKK 500
/night
1 review

Kærlig og tryg pasning til dine pelsede venner

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
KatiaK

10. Katia

Kærlig og tryg pasning til dine pelsede venner16.5 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
DKK 500
/night
AlexanderA

11. Alexander

16.6 km - København
from
DKK 400
/night
1 review

Hundelufter (Frederiksberg) /Dogwalker (Frederiksberg)

AlexanderA

11. Alexander

Hundelufter (Frederiksberg) /Dogwalker (Frederiksberg)16.6 km - København
(1 review)
from
DKK 400
/night
WeronikaW

12. Weronika

13.7 km
from
DKK 300
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

A couple pet sitting in a green neighborhood

Usually responds within one day
WeronikaW

12. Weronika

A couple pet sitting in a green neighborhood 13.7 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
DKK 300
/night
CarlaC

13. Carla

16 km
from
DKK 400
/night

Hundepasser specialiseret i omsorg, nus, motion og leg!

CarlaC

13. Carla

Hundepasser specialiseret i omsorg, nus, motion og leg! 16 km
from
DKK 400
/night
BuketB

14. Buket

13.7 km
from
DKK 370
/night

Kærlig og pålidelig dyrepasser, Vallensbæk

BuketB

14. Buket

Kærlig og pålidelig dyrepasser, Vallensbæk 13.7 km
from
DKK 370
/night
Alina BelénA

15. Alina Belén

14.9 km
from
DKK 350
/night
1 review

Hello! My name is Alina 💛🧡🩷

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
Alina BelénA

15. Alina Belén

Hello! My name is Alina 💛🧡🩷14.9 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 2 days ago
from
DKK 350
/night
Julie KragelundJ

16. Julie Kragelund

15.6 km
from
DKK 300
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

Veterinærmedicin studerende der elsker dyr!

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
Julie KragelundJ

16. Julie Kragelund

Veterinærmedicin studerende der elsker dyr! 15.6 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 4 days ago
from
DKK 300
/night
AyselA

17. Aysel

16.5 km
from
DKK 250
/night

🌸 Making Your Pet Feel Loved While You’re Away

Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
AyselA

17. Aysel

🌸 Making Your Pet Feel Loved While You’re Away16.5 km
Last contacted 6 days ago
Last active 5 days ago
from
DKK 250
/night
CarmenC

18. Carmen

12.6 km
from
DKK 250
/night

Responsible and experienced dog lover in Copenhagen

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
CarmenC

18. Carmen

Responsible and experienced dog lover in Copenhagen12.6 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
DKK 250
/night
SabrinaS

19. Sabrina

16.3 km - København
from
DKK 550
/night
2 reviews

Kærlige gåture og pasning i København 🐕‍🦺

Last active 12 days ago
SabrinaS

19. Sabrina

Kærlige gåture og pasning i København 🐕‍🦺16.3 km - København
(2 reviews)
Last active 12 days ago
from
DKK 550
/night
SiljeS

20. Silje

17.9 km - København
from
DKK 450
/night

Silje – din pålidelige hjælper til dyrepasning

Usually responds within one day
SiljeS

20. Silje

Silje – din pålidelige hjælper til dyrepasning17.9 km - København
Usually responds within one day
from
DKK 450
/night