1. Dog Boarding
  2. Copenhagen

Dog Boarding, Copenhagen

Overnight stay at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (DKK)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
Anna MatildaA

1. Anna Matilda

5.5 km
from
DKK 250
/night

Walks, play time, training or boarding with love

Last active 7 days ago
Anna MatildaA

1. Anna Matilda

Walks, play time, training or boarding with love5.5 km
Last active 7 days ago
from
DKK 250
/night
AlexanderA

2. Alexander

2.6 km
from
DKK 400
/night
1 review

Hundelufter (Frederiksberg) /Dogwalker (Frederiksberg)

Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
AlexanderA

2. Alexander

Hundelufter (Frederiksberg) /Dogwalker (Frederiksberg)2.6 km
(1 review)
Last contacted 8 days ago
Last active 8 days ago
from
DKK 400
/night
JanaJ

3. Jana

3.4 km
from
DKK 250
/night

Kærlig og erfaren kattepasser med hjerte for alle katte

Last active 9 days ago
JanaJ

3. Jana

Kærlig og erfaren kattepasser med hjerte for alle katte3.4 km
Last active 9 days ago
from
DKK 250
/night
CarlaC

4. Carla

4.2 km
from
DKK 400
/night

“Kender ingen der elsker hunde så meget som dig"

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
CarlaC

4. Carla

“Kender ingen der elsker hunde så meget som dig"4.2 km
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 11 days ago
from
DKK 400
/night
livL

5. liv

5.4 km
from
DKK 400
/night
3 reviews
2
recurring guests

Masser tid kærlighed og god energi🌻

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
livL

5. liv

Masser tid kærlighed og god energi🌻5.4 km
(3 reviews)
2 recurring guests
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
DKK 400
/night
ElysaE

6. Elysa

4.2 km
from
DKK 250
/night

Cat owner happy to look after your cat 🐈‍⬛

Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
ElysaE

6. Elysa

Cat owner happy to look after your cat 🐈‍⬛4.2 km
Last active 13 days ago
Lives with 1 cat
from
DKK 250
/night
CecilieC

7. Cecilie

3.7 km
from
DKK 250
/night
1 review

Mangler din hund en ekstra gå-makker? 🐶

Usually responds within one day
CecilieC

7. Cecilie

Mangler din hund en ekstra gå-makker? 🐶3.7 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
DKK 250
/night
SantiagoS

8. Santiago

6.7 km
from
DKK 250
/night

A warm and caring home for your furry friend

Usually responds within few hours
SantiagoS

8. Santiago

A warm and caring home for your furry friend6.7 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
DKK 250
/night
AlberteA

9. Alberte

0.4 km
from
DKK 350
/night
1
recurring guest

Jeg vil elske at gå/lege/træne/passe dit kæledyr!

Usually responds within one hour
AlberteA

9. Alberte

Jeg vil elske at gå/lege/træne/passe dit kæledyr!0.4 km
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one hour
from
DKK 350
/night
CarmenC

10. Carmen

5.6 km
from
DKK 250
/night

Responsible and experienced dog lover in Copenhagen

CarmenC

10. Carmen

Responsible and experienced dog lover in Copenhagen5.6 km
from
DKK 250
/night
ValeriyaV

11. Valeriya

4.8 km
from
DKK 700
/night
6 reviews
3
recurring guests

I’M ALWAYS READY TO HELP YOUR BEST FRIEND

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
ValeriyaV

11. Valeriya

I’M ALWAYS READY TO HELP YOUR BEST FRIEND4.8 km
(6 reviews)
3 recurring guests
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within few hours
from
DKK 700
/night
SabrinaS

12. Sabrina

2.9 km
from
DKK 550
/night
2 reviews

Kærlige gåture og pasning i København 🐕‍🦺

SabrinaS

12. Sabrina

Kærlige gåture og pasning i København 🐕‍🦺2.9 km
(2 reviews)
from
DKK 550
/night
KirstenK

13. Kirsten

4.2 km
from
DKK 500
/night

Longtime animal bestie ready for new furry friends!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Marble
KirstenK

13. Kirsten

Longtime animal bestie ready for new furry friends!4.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Dachshund Marble
from
DKK 500
/night
MarieM

14. Marie

4.9 km
from
DKK 400
/night

To erfarne hundeelskere tilbyder forskellig pasning🐾

MarieM

14. Marie

To erfarne hundeelskere tilbyder forskellig pasning🐾4.9 km
from
DKK 400
/night
JessicaJ

15. Jessica

4.1 km
from
DKK 300
/night
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Caring dogsitters for your doggo 💛

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Rudhår Vizsla Kaia
JessicaJ

15. Jessica

Caring dogsitters for your doggo 💛4.1 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Rudhår Vizsla Kaia
from
DKK 300
/night
MathildeM

16. Mathilde

2.4 km
from
DKK 275
/night

Kærligt og hjertevarmt hjem til din hund

Usually responds within one day
MathildeM

16. Mathilde

Kærligt og hjertevarmt hjem til din hund 2.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
DKK 275
/night
MartinM

17. Martin

4.6 km
from
DKK 350
/night

Hundepasning tilbydes og løbetræning

Usually responds within one day
MartinM

17. Martin

Hundepasning tilbydes og løbetræning 4.6 km
Usually responds within one day
from
DKK 350
/night
KatiaK

18. Katia

3.1 km
from
DKK 500
/night
1 review

Kærlig og tryg pasning til dine pelsede venner

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
KatiaK

18. Katia

Kærlig og tryg pasning til dine pelsede venner3.1 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
DKK 500
/night
WeronikaW

19. Weronika

5 km
from
DKK 300
/night
3 reviews
1
recurring guest

A couple pet sitting in a green neighborhood

Usually responds within one day
WeronikaW

19. Weronika

A couple pet sitting in a green neighborhood 5 km
(3 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within one day
from
DKK 300
/night
MariaM

20. Maria

3.3 km
from
DKK 400
/night

Erfaren, ansvarsfuld og (meget!) kærlig omkring dyr

Usually responds within one day
MariaM

20. Maria

Erfaren, ansvarsfuld og (meget!) kærlig omkring dyr 3.3 km
Usually responds within one day
from
DKK 400
/night