1. Doggy Day Care
  2. Copenhagen

Doggy Day Care, Copenhagen

Daytime care for your dog at the sitter's home

Service
Location
Dates
Price (DKK)
How many pets?
Small Dog0-8 kg
Medium Dog8-18 kg
Large Dog18-45 kg
Giant Dog+45 kg
CatAll
Small animalBird, rabbit, ferret, ...
Advanced Filters
YarynaY

1. Yaryna

2.8 km
from
DKK 320
/day
2 reviews

Home Boarding Pet Lover – Safe & Caring Stay

Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
YarynaY

1. Yaryna

Home Boarding Pet Lover – Safe & Caring Stay2.8 km
(2 reviews)
Last contacted 11 days ago
Last active 10 days ago
from
DKK 320
/day
LauraL

2. Laura

2.8 km
from
DKK 400
/day
6 reviews

23 årig hundeelsker

Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
LauraL

2. Laura

23 årig hundeelsker2.8 km
(6 reviews)
Last contacted 13 days ago
Last active 12 days ago
from
DKK 400
/day
PiliP

3. Pili

3.7 km - København
from
DKK 180
/day

Pet walks & loving pet care in Sydhavn and nearby areas

Last active 13 days ago
PiliP

3. Pili

Pet walks & loving pet care in Sydhavn and nearby areas3.7 km - København
Last active 13 days ago
from
DKK 180
/day
Maria del PilarM

4. Maria del Pilar

4 km
from
DKK 200
/day

I love animals and I take care a lot🥹🩷

Maria del PilarM

4. Maria del Pilar

I love animals and I take care a lot🥹🩷4 km
from
DKK 200
/day
JessicaJ

5. Jessica

4.1 km
from
DKK 250
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Caring dogsitters for your doggo 💛

Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Rudhår Vizsla Kaia
JessicaJ

5. Jessica

Caring dogsitters for your doggo 💛4.1 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Lives with 2 dogs
Lives with Rudhår Vizsla Kaia
from
DKK 250
/day
CecilieC

6. Cecilie

4 km
from
DKK 350
/day
4 reviews
1
recurring guest

Katteelsker tilbyder pasning ude og hjemme 💚

CecilieC

6. Cecilie

Katteelsker tilbyder pasning ude og hjemme 💚4 km
(4 reviews)
1 recurring guest
from
DKK 350
/day
MathildeM

7. Mathilde

2.4 km
from
DKK 200
/day

Kærligt og hjertevarmt hjem til din hund

Usually responds within one day
MathildeM

7. Mathilde

Kærligt og hjertevarmt hjem til din hund 2.4 km
Usually responds within one day
from
DKK 200
/day
aliceA

8. alice

3.7 km - København
from
DKK 300
/day

Supporting happy humans and even happier dogs

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mix of breeds Yuma
aliceA

8. alice

Supporting happy humans and even happier dogs3.7 km - København
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Mix of breeds Yuma
from
DKK 300
/day
JeffJ

9. Jeff

4.3 km
from
DKK 300
/day

10 års hundeefaring, 25år og fleksible arbejdstider

Usually responds within few hours
JeffJ

9. Jeff

10 års hundeefaring, 25år og fleksible arbejdstider4.3 km
Usually responds within few hours
from
DKK 300
/day
VictorV

10. Victor

4 km
from
DKK 150
/day

Tryg, pålidlig, fleksibel, aktiv og omsorgsfuld dyreven

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
VictorV

10. Victor

Tryg, pålidlig, fleksibel, aktiv og omsorgsfuld dyreven4 km
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
DKK 150
/day
LorenaL

11. Lorena

3.7 km
from
DKK 350
/day
1 review

A Colombian that love animals!

Usually responds within one day
LorenaL

11. Lorena

A Colombian that love animals!3.7 km
(1 review)
Usually responds within one day
from
DKK 350
/day
AlberteA

12. Alberte

3.5 km
from
DKK 285
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Sød og kærlig kattepasser tilgængelig

Usually responds within few hours
AlberteA

12. Alberte

Sød og kærlig kattepasser tilgængelig 3.5 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
DKK 285
/day
KatiaK

13. Katia

3.1 km
from
DKK 200
/day
1 review

Kærlig og tryg pasning til dine pelsede venner

Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
KatiaK

13. Katia

Kærlig og tryg pasning til dine pelsede venner3.1 km
(1 review)
Lives with 1 cat
Usually responds within one day
from
DKK 200
/day
AlexanderA

14. Alexander

2.6 km - København
from
DKK 400
/day
1 review

Hundelufter (Frederiksberg) /Dogwalker (Frederiksberg)

AlexanderA

14. Alexander

Hundelufter (Frederiksberg) /Dogwalker (Frederiksberg)2.6 km - København
(1 review)
from
DKK 400
/day
CarlaC

15. Carla

2.5 km
from
DKK 200
/day

Hundepasser specialiseret i omsorg, nus, motion og leg!

CarlaC

15. Carla

Hundepasser specialiseret i omsorg, nus, motion og leg! 2.5 km
from
DKK 200
/day
SarahS

16. Sarah

3.6 km
from
DKK 400
/day

Hunde-elsker vil elske at passe din hund!

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Nala
SarahS

16. Sarah

Hunde-elsker vil elske at passe din hund!3.6 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with Cavapoo Nala
from
DKK 400
/day
AgnieszkaA

17. Agnieszka

3.2 km
from
DKK 400
/day

Erfaren dyrepasser med egen internathund

Lives with 1 dog
Lives with mixed Kajtek
AgnieszkaA

17. Agnieszka

Erfaren dyrepasser med egen internathund3.2 km
Lives with 1 dog
Lives with mixed Kajtek
from
DKK 400
/day
GuadalupeG

18. Guadalupe

2.8 km - København
from
DKK 175
/day
5 reviews
1
recurring guest

Loving and responsible pet sitter

Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
GuadalupeG

18. Guadalupe

Loving and responsible pet sitter2.8 km - København
(5 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Calendar recently updated
Last contacted 2 days ago
from
DKK 175
/day
SabrinaS

19. Sabrina

2.9 km - København
from
DKK 500
/day
2 reviews

Kærlige gåture og pasning i København 🐕‍🦺

Last active 12 days ago
SabrinaS

19. Sabrina

Kærlige gåture og pasning i København 🐕‍🦺2.9 km - København
(2 reviews)
Last active 12 days ago
from
DKK 500
/day
MathildeM

20. Mathilde

2.4 km
from
DKK 175
/day
2 reviews
1
recurring guest

Dyrlægestuderende tilbyder kærlig pasning

Usually responds within few hours
MathildeM

20. Mathilde

Dyrlægestuderende tilbyder kærlig pasning 2.4 km
(2 reviews)
1 recurring guest
Usually responds within few hours
from
DKK 175
/day